h1

One of the maddest budget videos i’ve seen lol

April 5, 2009

wretchroboys-logo

Quick explanation…Trilla’s the biggest mc in bassline…Etap’s a cheap hotel (dont ask why I know ) and these girls are mad.

Let me know what you think

Advertisements

5 comments

  1. LMFAO!!!
    Tune grew on me still but Video is definately a madness!


  2. you got our video on here!! πŸ˜€ … hahaha πŸ™‚ .. Nyah ❀ xxx


  3. girls are keeping it showaaaaaa
    brap !!!


  4. babess,, yew have our video on here!! i feel nice.. much love b.. πŸ˜€ Xx


  5. Lmao yes, yes we are mad wooo hoo Possy.xx



Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: